Členské číslo: Meno. Obec: Členské do roku:
201942 Jozef Aláč Pezinok 2022
263 Ing. Július Alexa Vrábeč 2024
143 Jozef Andrejdes Spišská Teplica 2023
201951 Mgr. Daniel Andrijko Giraltovce 2023
667 Marcel Angelovič Torysa 300 2022
202055 Bc. Marcel Angelovič Torysa 2022
565 Ing. Peter Antol Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce 2022
202054 Pavel Auxt Beladice 2022
201983 Ing. Marián Babej Ladomírová 2022
201930 Jozef Babiak Slatinské Lazy 2022
202201 Ing. Janka Babušová Koperová MBA Rajecké Teplice 2022
993 Ján Bačík Tužina 439 2021
202249 Adolf Backa Zborov nad Bystricou 2022
202250 Pavol Backa Zborov nad Bystricou 2023
4 Vladimír Bahurinský ml. Turčianske Teplice 2023
201705 Ing. Marek Bako Dolné Vestenice 2024
202130 Matúš Bakoš Breza 2022
295 Ing. Miroslav Balanda PhD. Sása 2023
202112 Miroslav Baláž Lednické Rovne 2022
201736 Milan Balko Slepčany 2021
736 Ing. Miroslav Balkovský Breznička 288 2021
202101 Martin Balušík Papradno 2023
1369 JUDr. Ľubomír Barabáš Spišská Nová Ves 2022
858 Miroslav Baranček Turčianske Teplice 2023
202011 Ing. Ján Baranec Veľký Krtíš 2022
202231 Miroslav Barát Preseľany 2022
201838 Miroslav Bariak Modrý Kameň 2024
202110 Ferdinand Barták Dubnica nad Váhom 2023
201804 Martin Bartík Partizánska Lupča 2022
891 Milan Bartko Važec 2025
822 Marián Bartoš Ilava 2023
399 Ing. Jakub Bašista Nižný Slavkov 282 2026
879 Brigitte Baumann Bobritzsch – Hilbersdorf 2026
201920 Juraj Bédi Podhradie 2022
201968 Ján Belan Heľpa 2023
728 Jozef Beľuš ml. Kazimír 2022
941 Michal Beníček Bystřice pod Lopeníkem 274 2024
472 Milan Beňo Zvolenská Slatina 2023
201879 Bc. Zsolt Béreš Bajč 2021
133 Ing. Michal Berežný Mlynčeky 2024
202010 Ing. Matúš Bernat Bátovce 2022
269 Ing. Marián Bernáth Veľký Krtíš 2024
619 Martin Beseda Bošany 2023
202202 Ing. Jozef Bielich Veľký Kliž 2023
202203 Ing. Andrea Bielichová Veľký Kliž 2023
201923 Jaroslav Bitarovský Nedašovce 2023
201913 Mgr. Branislav Bízik Nové Zámky 2021
201965 Maroš Blaško Štúrovo 2022
201973 Peter Bobák Liptovské Matiašovce 2022
201809 Libor Bodjan Lietava 2022
202103 Alexander Bodó Veľké Dvorníky 2023
202128 Mgr. Martin Boldy Jelšava 2021
175 Ján Boledovič Naháč 20 2022
608 Ing. Ján Bolek Námestovo 2022
179 Michal Bôtoš Rajecká Lesná 143 2023
550 MVDr. Karl-Heinz Böttcher Unterbödnitz 2022
620 Ing. Milan Botto Muráň 316 2022
815 Ing. Ľubomír Brajer Poprad 2022
201925 Ján Brija Sučany 2022
131 Ján Brňák Krušetnica 236 2023
201746 Mgr Zdenko Brozman Polomka 2022
320 Ing. Branislav Brtáň Spišská Teplica 2023
846 Ing. Ján Brudňák Koprivnica 26 2022
202129 Wolfram Brunner Senec 2021
594 Miroslav Brveník Stankovany 227 2023
279 Ing. Lubomír Brychta Marianske Lázne 2022
202248 Dušan Buchel Hradište 2024
647 Vojtech Bujna Handlová 2021
561 Peter Bulejko Dubodiel 106 2024
973 Jozef Bullo Čereňany 2024
126 Vladimír Buocik Košťany nad Turcom 2021
281 Roman Buocik Košťany nad Turcom 2023
603 Petr Buriánek Drnovice 113 , ČR 2025
607 MUDr. Rastislav Butko Plevník - Drienové 2022
85 Dipl.Ing. József Buzgó Csákvár 2100
202125 Ing. Karol Calík Žilina 2022
299 Ing. Jaroslav Čamaj Turčianske Teplice 2022
124 Ján Capko Liptovský Hrádok 2032
129 MUDr. Tibor Čaradský Topoľčany 2024
201813 Miroslav Čecho Rajecká Lesná 2023
562 Mgr. Jozef Čečotka Olešná 509 2023
202233 Vít Čelko Vitanová 2022
202035 Ján Celúch Gabov 2023
817 Jozef Čeman Krpeľany 2025
74 Jozef Čendula Ľubeľa 406 2023
942 Ing. Eva Čendulová Ľubeľa 406 2023
201949 František Čenka Liptovský Ján 2021
201954 Jozef Čerňanský Liptovská Osada 2022
819 Milan Černý Trenčianska Turná 2100
837 Ing. Ladislav Cerula Humenné 2021
132 Ľubomír Červenko Švedlár 2025
201701 Ing. Filip Chalmoviansky Oslany 2021
201944 Ján Chalupka Závadka nad Hronom 2024
1249 Dušan Chapčák Kľušov 2023
867 Jaroslav Chobot Rajecká Lesná 2022
924 Miroslav Chodúr Jasenica 326 2025
202008 Ľubomír Chovan Východná 2023
203 Bc. Michal Chovanec Lipany nad Torysou 2023
675 Viktor Chromý Chlmec 77 2023
739 Ing. Peter Chrúst Dlhé Pole 2026
202133 JUDr. Miloš Chvála Zlaté Moravce 2021
306 Ing. Karol Chvála Beňuš 2100
257 Zdeno Čierny Lutila 2023
201938 Mgr Daniel Cíferský Trnava 2023
202243 Erik Cigánik Krasňany 2022
813 Jaroslav Čižnár Dolný Kubín 2023
816 Andrej Čmelo Nedožery - Brezany 2024
444 Blažej Čopák Nižná Jablonka 2022
798 Gabriel Csomor Istebné 2024
305 Peter Čuchran Čabiny 2021
682 MVDr. Ján Čurlík Ph.D. Hanušovce nad Topľou 2023
202107 Ján Čverčko Trnava pri Laborci 2023
29 Franz Dal Ponte Werdenberg 2100
535 Ing. Ján Danada Jakubov 2023
56 Ing. Maroš Daniš Brezno 2024
201911 Martin Dávidík Kamenná Poruba 2022
118 Horst Daxner Bad Mitterndorf 2100
201873 Patrik Deák Dohňany 2022
764 Mgr. Monika Dedáčková Suchá nad Parnou 2023
201811 Jozef Degúľ Senohrad 2023
42 Matúš Demeter Soľ 2022
648 Peter Demeter Soľ 2022
202136 doc. Ing. Jaroslav Demko CSc. Ružomberok 2022
493 Jozef Devečka ml. Horná Štubňa 565 2021
952 Mgr.Ing. Jozef Diabelko Košice - Pereš 2021
359 Ivan Dibdiak Zakamenné 1420 2023
201753 Bohuš Digoň Okrúhle 2025
927 Karol Divok Malužiná 99 2022
201748 Ing. Juraj Dobrovič Šarišské Dravce 233 2023
82 Marcel Dobrovič Šarišské Dravce 233 2023
202027 Maroš Dopirák Orlov 2022
201871 Marián Drdoš Víglaš 2023
202120 Mgr. Marek Drenka Podhoroď 2022
201714 Vincent Drín Pezinok 2022
971 Miloslav Droppa Závažná Poruba 2021
61 Ing. Juraj Dubina Žiar nad Hronom 2027
780 Ing. Jaroslav Dudík Banská Štiavnica 2023
653 Dušan Ďuríček Varín 2023
516 Ing. Jozef Ďuriš ml. Horné Lefantovce 2023
166 Ing. František Dvorový Kuzmice 2023
600 Naďa Dvorská Terchová 2023
188 Peter Dvorský Terchová 2023
202148 Daniel Eliáš Ražňany 2022
201817 Milan Elischer Nitrianske Pravno 2024
497 Anton Erney Handlová 2022
357 Ľudovít Fábry Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 2023
551 Miroslav Fako Snina 2023
409 Erika Fašková Pohronská Polhora 2023
382 Pavol Fedor Dolné Kočkovce 2023
5 Zuzana Fedorová Púchov 1 - Dolné Kočkovce 2023
202241 Oto Fehér Betliar 2023
253 Ľudovít Ferenčič Plavecký Mikuláš 2025
202024 Michal Figlár Hôrka pri Poprade 2022
7 Jozef Figula Švedlár 322 2050
202259 Patrik Filip Šarišské Dravce 2022
189 Peter Filip Hontianske Nemce 2024
202144 Marek Florek Ružomberok 2023
137 Karol Florek Zakamenné 990 2022
501 Vladimír Florek Zakamenné 1069 2022
202134 Ladislav Fojtík Povina 2024
1055 Ľuboš Foľta Bardejov 2024
571 Róbert Fraňo Slovenská Ľupča 2023
201924 Peter Fráter Chynorany 2023
201926 Peter Frolo Bytča 2023
258 Josef Fuhs Bisamberg 2021
202252 Ing. Michal Fulmek Licince 2024
202240 MVDr. Ondrej Gaál Veľký Meder 2023
202109 Jakub Gabaj Rajec 2022
202208 Peter Gablík Štiavnik 2023
490 Mgr. Rudolf Gablík Štiavnik 1329 2023
202018 Ing. Norbert Galčík Moravský Svätý Ján 2022
534 Ján Gallik Lendak 2022
54 Dušan Gallo Trstená 2021
845 Bc. Igor Gallo Zvolen 2022
202051 MUDr. Patrik Gallo Trstená 2024
202001 Rastislav Galovič Domaniža 2022
202219 Jakub Gaňa Hričovské Podhradie 2023
440 Michal Gaňa Rajecká Lesná 2027
202052 Katarína Garajová Obyce 2022
201912 Štefan Gašinec Partizánska Ľupča 2021
201909 Pavel Gašpar Topolčianky 2021
202253 Alojz Gatial Revúca 2022
637 Pavel Gavalec Poltár 2022
202145 Miroslav Gavlas Bukovec 2021
199 Bohumír Gazda Liesek 2023
759 Milan Gembala Trstená 2024
851 Miroslav Gerec Hubová 2022
441 Ing. Andrej Gergely Svätá Mária 2022
717 Erik Gešvandtner Mútne 2022
113 Tibor Gešvandtner Mútne 2022
25 Tibor Gešvandtner ml. Mútne 2025
202216 Kristián Göbl Medzev 2022
373 Mojmír Golenovský Pušovce 2022
864 Miroslav Gora Český Těšín 2022
988 Jozef Grác Poproč 2022
202049 Roland Grác Bojná 2021
308 Stanislav Gramblička Valaská Belá 281 2023
22 Erich Gregor Kovarce 2023
36 Ing. Peter Grellneth ml. Ľubochňa 2023
376 Ing. Peter Grellneth st. Turček 2100
202124 Pavel Greňo Bardejov 2023
202220 Ing. Pavol Grinč Gbeľany 2022
202138 JUDr. Teodor Gróf Holíč 2021
122 Dušan Grof Kraľovany 26 2024
334 Miloš Gúčik Nové Mesto nad Váhom 2030
18 Štefan Gulaši Nová Ľubovňa 2023
725 Jaroslav Guštafík Pezinok 2024
202214 Krisztián Habodász Hostice 2022
201819 Ivan Hajiček Párnica 2022
967 Juraj Halahija Východná 381 2021
201827 Rastislav Halaj Predajná 2024
985 Ing. Katarína Haláková Bratislava 2023
492 Peter Halža Koprivnica 2023
212150 Mário Hano Dežerice 2022
202225 Mgr Miroslav Hanus Prievidza 2022
1461 Jozef Hapčo Liptovský Ján 2025
115 Jürg Hartmann Seewis - Dorf 2100
201917 Vladimír Haspra Jedľové Kostoľany 2023
982 Ing. Tomáš Hatala Martin 2022
874 Ing. Milan Haviar Slovenská Ľupča 2022
731 Ing. Zdeněk Havlíček Uherské Hradište 2024
758 Zoltán Havranko Moldava nad Bodvou 2022
202123 Ing. Pavol Havrila Marhaň 2022
415 Patrik Havrilla Sabinov 2022
710 Ján Hazucha Látky 128 2025
201927 Ing. Dávid Hejniš Plavnica 2023
201739 Ing. Jozef Hílek Skalica 2022
393 Zoltán Híveš Nenince 2022
753 Ing. Emil Hladek Dolný Kubín 2022
202245 Luka Hladký Závažná Poruba 2022
165 Igor Hladký Závažná Poruba 2023
202131 Ing. Juraj Hlavoň Kolárovice 2021
546 Bc. Ferdinand Hlinický Dolný Kubín 2022
659 Ing. Vladimír Hlinka Muráň 2023
828 Marek Hodás Rajecké Teplice 2023
540 Ľubomír Hodoň Belá pri Varíne 2022
202119 Ján Hodor Humenné 2022
201806 Peter Hoffman Nitrica 2026
201976 Ján Hogh Turčianske Teplice 2025
514 Ján Holováč Brutovce 2024
106 Vladimír Holub Davidov 219 2023
657 Ladislav Holúbek Terchová 2024
312 František Homola Lúčky pri Ružomberku - Kúpele 2024
723 Miroslav Horecky Stupava 2022
578 Ing. Ivan Horňáček Bánovce nad Bebravou 2025
64 Ing. Marek Horvát Košice - Pereš 2022
202264 Miroslav Horváth Senec 2022
747 Ján Horváth Senec 2022
86 Milan Horváth Dobšiná 2021
609 Zuzana Hoššová Bobot 175 2024
201864 Ľuboš Hošťák Dubnica nad Váhom 2023
201731 Michal Hovorka Trenčianske Bohuslavice 2024
201726 Ing. Matej Hraško Bratislava 2025
543 Jaroslav Hrebík Veľký Lipník 218 2025
202038 Tomáš Hrehor Vtáčkovce 2023
455 Martin Hric Hažlín 2023
838 Mgr. Jaroslav Hrivňák Bardejov 2021
201966 Miroslav Hrompa Liptovská Teplá 2023
201725 Bc. Andrej Hrúz Slovenské Pravno 2023
201825 Marc Huart Le Mesnil, Belgicko 2023
500 Ing. Peter Hubka Smrečany 2023
685 Jaroslav Hudač Šuňava 2023
202227 Miroslav Hudec Pôtor 2023
623 Pavol Humaj Dolné Vestenice 2024
478 Mgr. Jozef Hupka Svätý Jur 2024
684 Stanislav Húska Skýcov 2025
705 Vladimír Húšťa Sučany-Podhradie 2100
750 Milan Iláš Kežmarok 2022
201934 RNDr Peter Jabrocký PhD Banská Bystrica 2022
201928 Andrej Jahnátek Malý Lapáš 2025
202118 Mgr. Milan Jalč Humenné 2022
201863 Ing. Martin Jambrich Závažná Poruba 2023
201844 Ondrej Jaňák Liptovské Matiašovce 2022
201872 Stanislav Jančo Bacúch 2022
857 Ľubomír Jančuš Koprivnica 222 2023
164 Štefan Janega Nové Zámky 2022
202127 JUDr. Miroslav Janík Rovimka 2022
144 Marián Janík Varín 2022
197 Milan Janík Velké Karlovice 655 2100
418 Rastislav Janík Terchová 2023
240 Jaroslav Janko Bratislava 2025
182 Miloslav Jankovič Martin 2022
560 Ing. Martin Jánošík Liptovská Osada 2025
201830 Ing. Lukáš Janota Šútovo 2023
397 Michal Janský Gbely 2023
201747 Martin Janura Lietava 2023
202234 RNDr. Branislav Jaroš PhD Tvrdošín 2022
202238 Ľubomír Jaroš Tvrdošín 2022
202210 Dalibor Javorček Diviaky nad Nitricou 2024
104 Peter Javorka Hubová 2023
95 Ing. Štefan Jevin Topoľovka 2024
155 Wolfgang - Bernd Josat Celle 2023
517 Eva Joštiakova Žilina 8 2100
202212 Ing. Peter Juhás Žilina 2026
202213 Danka Juhásová Žilina 2026
693 Martin Jurák Hniezdne 388 2024
201901 Miroslav Jurák Osádka 2022
824 Ing. Eugen Jurášek Šenkvice 2021
202121 Ján Juráška Veličná 2022
15 Alojz Jurčina Ružomberok 2021
202111 Ján Jurčo Liptovský Hrádok 2022
201836 Mgr. Patrik, Jurík Ing. Nitra 2022
774 Jaroslav Jurský Vyšné Repaše 2022
201814 Tomáš Kabzan Pružina 2023
40 Ing. Ján Kačmár Prievidza 2021
202122 Ing. Jakub Kačur Toporec 2022
999999 Tomáš Kapičák Mútne 2100
202140 Miroslav Kaplán Zvolen 2022
568 Peter Karabel ml. Horná Štubňa 400 2024
718 Ing. Ladislav Kardhordó Podbrezová 2022
1516 Mgr. Ladislav Kardhordó Podbrezová 2022
201837 Ľubomír Kardoš Prečín 2023
202261 Peter Kasár Rimavská Sobota 2022
201829 Ing. Peter Kašša Bratislava 2022
807 Ing. Ján Katreniak Istebné 274 2023
201972 Ing. Branislav Kellner Nálepkovo 2022
506 Slavomír Keresteš Hlinné 2022
860 Ján Kierznowski Poborszow 2100
201821 Kristína Kijačiková Omšenie 2022
213 Jozef Kirňak Snina 2022
400 Jaroslav Kirner Žilina 2027
301 Peter Kirschbaum Nitrica 2023
548 Ing. Bystrík Kiska Poprad 2024
201735 Bc. Anton Klabník Prečín 2023
579 Peter Klein Poprad 2022
872 Jozef Klimas Bystrička 434 2022
201953 Ing. Maroš Klobušnik Vlachovo 2023
201856 Matúš Klocháň Malatiná 2023
626 Ing. Tomáš Klouček Smolník 140 2030
474 Ing. Ľubomír Kmeťo Tekovská Breznica 601 2023
442 Ing. Martina Kmeťová Tekovská Breznica 2023
443 Ing. Oliver Knechta Hrachovo 2022
201808 Pavol Kobularčík Svidník 2022
878 Juraj Kočár Kuzmice - Brezina 2024
202146 Richard Kočický Štvrtok 2022
639 Slavomír Kocík Kamenica nad Cirochou 2023
202255 Luboš Kočiš Svinia 2022
202045 Kristína Kocúrková Stará Bystrica 2022
205 Marián Kohút Zliechov 2025
202002 Ing. Stanislav Kohút Predajná 2022
202003 Ing. Robert Kolár Ružomberok 2021
201845 Miroslav Koleda Hradište 2024
202232 Vladimír Kolembus Krásno nad Kysucou 2022
352 Marek Kollár Kráľová Lehota 2024
586 Mgr. Katarína Kollegová Chorvátsky Grob 2024
154 Miroslav Kolník Krajné 2021
356 Ing. Matúš Komiňák Matiašovce 2022
202023 Lukáš Kondrk Párnica 2022
406 Ing. Marián Konečný Diakovce 2023
202012 Martin Konečný Košice 2022
436 Ing. Martin Kopál Partizánske 3 2024
59 Marian Korič Budmerice 2022
243 Peter Korpa Rožňava 2023
147 Martin Košarišťan Tvrdošín 2022
186 Radovan Košík Dolné Vestenice 2024
201980 Bc. Arpád Kossár Gabčíkovo 2021
202209 Ing. Stanislav Košút Bystrička 2022
202116 Arpád Köszegi Rimavská Sobota 2021
202263 Peter Kotulák Snina 2032
88 Jozef Kouba Vápenná 277 2022
53 Miroslav Kováč Kapušany 2023
636 Jozef Kováč Dlhá nad Oravou 242 2022
666 Pavel Kováč Liešťany 266 2024
167 Peter Kováč Stará Bystrica 323/2 2022
249 Ing. Štefan Kováč Jablonov 2022
202053 Marián Kováč Hanuliakovo 2023
800 Ing. Martin Kováčik Banská Bystrica 2023
202031 Ing. Zoltán Kovács Turňa nad Bodvou 2021
201823 Vojtech Kovalčík Rimavská Sobota 2023
954 Ing. Vojtech Kovalčík Rimavská Sobota 2023
202105 Adam Kovalčík Levoča 2022
201875 Tomáš Kožák Liptovský Mikuláš 2023
202215 Dušan Krajča Belá pri Martine 2023
363 Mgr. Gustáv Krajči Spišská Nová Ves 2024
248 Milan Krajčí Liptovský Hrádok 2022
664 Zdenko Krajčovič Liptovský Hrádok 2022
332 Ing. Pavol Kráľ Banská Bystrica 2022
895 Ing. Dušan Králik Slovenská Ľupča 2023
398 Bc. Jozef Králik Nová Dubnica 2022
772 Jaroslav Kramár Kláštor pod Znievom 2022
380 Herbert Krausz Medzev 2022
737 Ján Kravec Ruská Voľa nad Popradom 2025
365 František Krištofík Terchová 2024
564 Jakub Krištofík Terchová 2026
202260 Ing. Vladimír Križan Dolný Lieskov 2023
329 Ing.arch. Viliam Krížik Bratislava 2022
531 Štefan Krnáč Hriňová 2023
1222 Ing. Ján Krpala Prievidza 2023
202257 Ing. Marek Kršiak 2022
201952 Jozef Krška Zázrivá 2023
969 Ján Krška Zázrivá 2023
198 Stanislav Krško Prievidza 2024
110 Uwe Krüger Burgwedel Niedersaschen 2022
632 Anton Krúpa Tvrdošín 2023
201950 Milan Kubačka Kláštor pod Znievom 2022
925 MUDr. Ivan Kubačka Dolný Kubín 2025
202042 Miloslava Kubačková Kláštor pod Znievom 2023
700 Michal Kubáň Belá 2022
201970 Ing. Marek Kubov Liptovská Teplička 2023
795 Miroslav Kučera Hriňová 2022
201947 Tomáš Kukla Ružomberok 2023
128 Ing. Štefan Kuľha Topoľovka 2023
153 Ing. Slavomír Kunčár Sučany - Podhradie 2021
202268 Lukáš Kupec Málinec 2023
786 Roman Kurák Utekáč 845 2022
201807 Ing. Milan Kurimský Bardejov 2022
743 Ing. Patrik Kuriš Plavecký Mikuláš 2023
483 Marek Kvorka Poníky 2022
201851 Peter Kyselica Trenčianske Mitice 2022
202026 Ján Labuda Huncovce 2025
770 Roman Lach Vavrišovo 2025
202014 Ing. František Lacika Topolčany 2022
202254 Vladimír Lacko Bojnice 2023
428 Ing. Tibor Lacko Turček 166 2100
981 Ing. Peter Láni Malužiná 2022
287 Stanislav Lazík Liptovské Revúce 2022
829 Marián Legerský Čadca 2026
201958 Sebastian Lerch Friedland 2022
734 Matúš Lesňák Levoča 2022
1116 Michal Lesňák Levoča 2022
964 Michal Lesňák ml. Levoča 2022
371 Jozef Lettrich Dubové 2024
622 Jaroslav Ležák Topoľčianky 2023
201842 Ing. Libor Ličko Slovenské Pravno 2024
396 Jozef Lipka Belá 2021
27 Martin Lipták Levoča 2023
202151 Mgr Štefan Lisoň Domaňovce 2023
111 Ing. Lukáš Lisoň PhD. Spišský Hrhov 2023
202048 Michal Lorenc Dolné Pažite 2025
138 František Ľubek Oravský Podzámok 2022
283 František Lucky Topoľčany 2021
756 Branislav Lukáč Kľačno 2023
20 Marek Lukáč Bardejov 2021
114 Ing. František Lukáš Revúca 2023
889 Albín Luknár Záhorská Ves 2100
926 Miroslav Macák Trenčianske Jastrabie 206 2026
482 Ing. Jaroslav Mačák Kežmarok 2022
201741 MVDr Ľuboš Macháč Vrbové 2024
202137 MVDr. Dominik Macko Lesenice 2025
202009 Ing. Martin Mačor Belá 2030
202113 Peter Maďar Svätý Jur 2021
202139 Martin Magál Moravské Lieskové 2022
241 Endré Magyar Kamenica nad Hronom 512 2022
202015 Ing. Štefan Mák Bulhary 2022
962 PhDr. Igor Málik Svätý Kríž 2022
617 Stanislav Malik LiptovskáTeplička 2026
898 Ján Mamis Prečín 2023
202229 Ing. Martin Maršala Arch. Lipovec 2023
202028 Róbert Maršík Štúrovo 2023
760 Stanislav Martinek Horní Lideč 225 2022
72 Ing. Patrik Marton Likavka 2023
1168 Ján Martoník Varín 301 2100
202236 Ing. Martin Martvoň Valča 2022
881 Mgr. Ján Maruščák Mútne 2023
96 Ján Maruščák st. Miňovce 2022
202115 Ing. Marián Masarik Makov 2023
201805 Bc. Maroš Maťaš Bardejov 2023
202037 Ing. Adrián Matejovič Bojná 2025
202104 Tomáš Maťko Žilina 2021
784 Milan Matuľa ml. Bystrička 154 2022
202039 František Matušík Domaniža 2025
293 Andreas Mayer Born A. Darss 2100
49 Juraj Mažgut Belá 2022
201904 Michal Méder Medzev 2021
202226 Juraj Medzai Partizánske 2022
1153 Ján Meliško Poníky 2023
515 Matúš Meliško Poníky 2023
310 Jaroslav Mendel Žaškov 2022
695 Zdenka Mendelová Žaškov 2022
715 Gabriel Mertinko Lemešany 2023
202147 Ing. Róbert Michalák Habovka 2022
208 Tatiana Micháliková Slovenská Ľupča 2022
267 Ľubomír Michalko Závadka nad Hronom 2022
169 Izabela Michalková Horná Štubňa 533 2022
202106 Milan Michalovič Hôrky 2022
825 Pavol Migra Ružomberok 2022
558 Jozef Mihálik Hrušov 2023
557 Peter Mihálik Žilina 2023
202034 Milan Mihálik Smolinské 2024
358 Ing. Radovan Mikas Mestečko 2024
201846 Ing. Jozef Mikloš Veľký Šariš 2022
230 Jozef Mikulaj Dolný Kubín - Záskalie 2023
71 Štefan Mikulaj Oravský Podzámok 136/13 2022
201978 Emília Mikulová Prievidza 2022
202211 Andrej Mikuš Cígeľ 2022
201850 Pavol Milan Svätý Kríž 2024
245 Ing. Jozef Mintál Badín 2022
992 Štefan Mintuch Rosina 2022
201981 Ing. Marek Mišaga Jablonov 2023
757 Ing. Miloš Mišenko Torysa 55 2023
670 Ján Mišenko Šariršské Dravce 222 2023
202258 Erika Miženková Fričovce 2022
714 Ing. Ladislav Mňahončák Zborov 2023
658 Ing. Peter Mochňák Lipany 2023
239 Viera Močková Bratislava 2 2100
814 Bohuš Modrovič Dubové 93 2026
202152 Mgr Ivan Mokráš Bánov 2022
202244 Marián Moštenan Lysá pod Makytou 2023
922 Miroslav Mráz Sása 2023
194 Ing. Ján Mrenica Dedinky 2023
598 Martin Mrva Lúčky pri Ružomberku 2023
337 Róbert Mušinský Plešivec 2022
201957 André Musiol Schwedt/Oder 2022
202007 Peter Mužlay Jablonica 2021
201946 Vladimír Mydliar Liptovská Lúžna 2023
328 Oskár Nagy Partizánske 2024
763 Ing. Martina Nagyová Rimavská Sobota 2022
201876 Jana Nemčeková Rajecká Lesná 2022
39 Ervín Neuschl Turček 15 2022
986 Mária Neuschlová Ľubochňa 2024
202033 Michaela Neuschlova Horná Štubňa 2022
202143 JUDr. Peter Nízky Snina 2031
655 Ing. Stanislav Novák Revúca 2100
201721 Vladimír Novanský Partizánske 2023
716 Ján Olbert Oravská Lesná 2024
201971 Ing. Michal Ondrejkov Pribilina 2022
322 Jozef Ondrik Liesek - Vitanová 2027
201843 Peter Ondro Belá 2022
1184 Ján Orečný Bystré nad Topľou 2023
570 Ing. Eugen Orosz Moča 97 2026
202114 Vladimír Oršula Sebedražie 2023
201940 Marcel Osrman Sverepec 2022
746 Gabriel Ostatník Boleráz 2023
58 Jozef Osvald Hniezdne 2023
823 Peter Otočka Oslany 2024
202117 Róbert Ozimý Divina 2031
201732 Ing. Peter Pačan Mokrá Lúka 2025
202044 Peter Pagáč Dubnica nad Váhom 2022
201724 Marián Palašthy Banská Štiavnica 2021
202020 Frederik Páleník Veľký Krtíš 2023
202222 Dušan Palík Vidiná 2022
177 Marek Paločko Kraľovce 2024
419 Ján Pankuch Giraltovce 2022
412 Ján Pankúch ml. Giraltovce 2022
646 MUDr. Marián Papcun Levoča 2022
343 Gábor Papp Kráľová nad Váhom 177 2024
354 Pavel Pástor Prašice 2024
688 Vladimír Pastucha Hybe 289 2022
596 Silvester Pastva Kysucké Nové Mesto 2024
742 Róbert Patraš Selce pri Banskej Bystrici 2022
273 Jaroslav Paučo Jasenie 2023
589 Ing. Michal Paukovček Liptovský Hrádok 2022
202036 Miroslav Pavlák Senec 2022
121 Pavol Pavlíček Varín 2022
30 Bc. Daniel Pavlík Jablonica 2023
46 Milan Pavlík Špindlerúv Mlýn 2100
976 Štefan Pavlík Bytča 2025
202256 Matúš Pavlík Betliar 2022
202135 Igor Pavlovčík Bánovce nad Bebravou 2022
202218 Bc. Jakub Pazúrik Oravská Poruba 2022
696 MUDr. Ľubomír Petráš Prievidza 2022
201964 Ľubomíra Petreková Nová Bystrica 2023
686 Ing. Tomáš Piala Rajec 2023
615 Ing. Juraj Piecka PhD. Lakšárska Nová Ves 51 2023
324 Ľubomír Pijak Ochodnica 451 2025
201711 Ing. Ján Pilát Stará Ľubovňa 2023
196 Ladislav Pintér Komárno 2023
3 Ing. Ľudovít Pitoňák Kráľová Lehota 2024
735 Ing. Rastislav Plavý Budmerice 2024
712 Ing. Karel Plch Blansko 2023
202050 Mgr Ján Plecho Turzovka 2025
201921 Marián Plenta Svätý Anton 2022
202269 Michal Podstránsky Seč 2025
276 Ján Podstránsky Nitrianske Rudno 2026
804 Ing. Gabriel Pöhm Medzev 2022
127 Anton Poláčik Klenovec 2024
836 Peter Polák Pohorelá 2022
833 Roman Poliak Handlová 2025
201933 Martin Pollák Kotešová 2022
218 Marián Polóni Malužiná 2023
202204 Ing. Kristián Popjak Rokytov 2022
201936 Branislav Porubčanský Terchová 2022
201935 Štefan Porubčanský Varín 2022
998 Radoslav Prášek Žilina 2022
487 Ing. Rudolf Predanocy Bánovce nad Bebravou 2022
232 Ing. Július Prikryl Hosťovce 2021
811 Ivan Prílepok Párnica 360 2024
977 Jozef Pšida Pliešovce 2024
234 Ing. Jozef Pšida Pliešovce 2024
202047 Jozef Pšida Cinobaňa 2022
201702 Ing. Eva Pšidová Pliešovce 2024
503 Róbert Puček Horná Poruba 353 2024
347 Dušan Puchel Tvrdošín 2026
23 Tibor Púčik Diviaky nad Nitricou 2030
960 Tibor Púčik ml. Diviaky nad Nitricou 2024
955 Peter Pukanský Slavošovce 2023
681 Gabriel Rajczi Hrhov 107 2023
810 Gustáv Rakyta Selce pri Banskej Bystrici 2100
749 Miroslav Rakyta Hrochoť 2023
202266 Ján Ramšák Skalité 2026
201859 Ladislav Randík Lakšárska Nová Ves 2021
496 Ing. Jozef Randus Liptovská Osada 52 2023
9 Ing. Martin Randus Liptovská Osada 52 2023
422 Rajmund Rapaič Trenčín 1 2100
940 Ján Repáň Terchová 2024
201866 Peter Repko Krpeľany 2022
202239 Ján Retlich Budiš 2028
202265 Aneta Richterčíková Smižany 2022
533 Michal Riečičiar Nová Bystrica 1117 2023
201854 Ing. Jozef Rišian Žabokreky 2022
1455 Jozef Rosenberger Ľubietová 2030
201855 Vojtech Rosík Čierny Balog 2022
57 MVDr. Jozef Rózsa Vydrany 2021
430 Dušan Rybár Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 2024
32 Miroslav Rybár Pezinok 2024
870 Miroslav Rybárik Rajecká Lesná 210 2024
84 Ing. Milan Rybovič Jakubany 325 2022
202223 Ing. Matej Sabol Banské 2023
709 Jozef Sabol Vranov nad Topľou 2023
201715 Ing. Tomáš Sabolčík Giraltovce 2022
201729 Jakub Sakala Kotešová 2022
882 MVDr. Gabriela Šarlinova Jesenské 2021
544 Šimon Šatka Nitrica 63 2022
105 Reinhard Scherr Elmstein 2100
1191 Renáta Schlosserová Topoľčany 2026
592 Ing. Martin Schneider Zlatníky 313 2023
201961 Peter Schriffel Mníšek nad Hnilcom 2025
201902 Ján Schürger ml. Medzev 2023
202230 Ing. Peter Šebest Vyšný Medzev 2023
201713 Jozef Šebest Medzev 2023
214 Miroslav Sekelský Stará Ľubovňa 2022
778 Roman Senko Ružomberok 2023
333 Juraj Ševčík Malé Bielice 2024
146 MUDr. Zoltán Sidor PhD. Košice 2021
184 MVDr. Rastislav Siládi Banská Belá 507 2023
233 Ján Šimek Borský svätý Jur 2022
633 Anton Šimko Solčany 2023
202043 Bc. Ondrej Šimún Lúčky 2022
732 Ing. Ladislav Šíra Rohožník na Záhorí 2021
202246 Ing. Iveta Sirotná Motešice 2023
702 Marek Sirotný Motešice 2027
624 Pavol Sirotný Ilava - Klobušice 2024
649 Vladimír Šiška Bratislava 37 2021
202019 Pavol Sisol Bardejov 2024
325 Mgr. Peter Sivčák Selce 2021
627 Jiří Skácil Slavičín 2022
201832 Tomáš Škamla Sliač 2022
202102 Mariána Škorvagová Rovinka
917 Ing. Juraj Skurka Krompachy 2024
202205 Vladimír Skypala Jazernica 2022
201810 Lukáš Sládek Teplička nad Váhom 2023
953 Ing. Benjamín Slašťan Likavka 2023
202029 Ing. Bc. Michal Slávik Doľany 2024
201815 Ján Slosiarik Dobrá Niva 2022
254 Ing. Daniel Slúka Bátovce 407 2100
459 Miroslav Slúka Veľký Krtíš 2022
62 Karol Smrek ml. Stará Ľubovňa 2022
581 Karol Smrek st. Stará Ľubovňa 2022
201 Vladimír Šoka Dolné Vestenice 2021
202016 Ing. Marek Sokol Levice 2022
417 Ján Šoltés Ľubica 2022
202228 Rastislav Sopirjak PhDr., MBA Radvaň nad Laborcom 2022
1135 Dušan Soročina Hnojné 2022
738 MVDr. Jaroslav Soroka Košice 2022
318 Pavol Soták Kecerovce 2022
202126 Kamil Sovčík Malinová 2022
202206 Mgr Filip Špaldoň Veľký Krtíš 2022
319 Václav Špirka Terchová 2022
331 Juraj Srálik Stropkov 2022
202142 Adam Šramo Liptovský Hrádok 2022
202247 Ján Srogončík Nitrianske Sučany 2022
575 MVDr. Andrej Štafura Revúca 2023
201820 Pavol Starosundecký Stará Ľubovňa 2023
532 Ing. Július Šťastný Veľká Ves nad Ipľom 2022
650 Milan Štefanik Hniezdne 2023
389 Mgr. Miroslav Štefánik Hniezdne 96 2023
505 Ing. Roman Steinemann Levice 2022
806 MVDr. Petra Steinemannová Nové Mesto nad Váhom 2021
202235 Martin Štetiar Čierne 2022
201906 Michal Strakoš Bělá pod Pradědem 2021
362 Pavol Straňan Višňové pri Žiline 2024
841 Ing. Martin Strmeň Vranov nad Topľou 2023
202262 Pavol Štulrajter Čierny Balog 2022
944 Aleš Suchý Stará Ľubovňa 2023
781 Dr. Oliver Suchý Stará Ľubovňa 2024
33 Pavol Suchý Vyšné Repaše 27 2023
201801 Radoslav Šupej Višňové 2022
201932 Miroslav Šupica Halič 2023
395 Ján Surma Smrečany 111 2100
202132 Václav Surman Bořetice 2022
202207 Ing. Ľuboš Šuster Kluknava 2024
947 Michal Šuták Dolný Hričov 2022
201802 Vladislav Šutko Žehňa 2024
134 Ján Švajlenka Bystričany 2024
201831 Ing. Roman Švanda Pribylina 2021
338 Jozef Svátek Piešťany 2031
392 Jozef Svatík Selec 10 2022
201945 Ľubomir Svetlík Banský Studenec 2022
201963 Ján Švidraň Polomka 2023
201818 Ján Svitok Cígel 2025
539 Šimon Svitok Cígeľ 2021
202141 Marián Svorník Veľké Rovné 2025
202149 Anton Švoš Ludrová 2021
151 Juraj Szabó Salka 331 2024
726 Ing. Radomír Szabo Švedlár 241 2023
511 Peter Tekula Piešťany 2022
201835 Ing. Jozef Telepun PhD. Vranov nad Topľou 2023
201937 Ing. Ivan Teplan Lučenec 2023
19 Ing. Dominik Tisoň Zakamenné 2023
202108 Michal Tkáč Krčava 2022
201703 Tomáš Tokarčík Spišské Vlachy 2024
590 Ľubomír Tököly Spišská Nová Ves 2027
135 Peter Tököly Levoča 2022
1019 Ing. Pavol Tomala Brezovica nad Torysou 2027
861 Pavol Tomala ml. Brezovica nad Torysou 2027
599 Jaroslav Tomíček Černý Důl 2022
450 Ing. Vladimír Tomko Hniezdne 283 2023
212 Bc. Tomáš Tonhajzer Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 2021
385 Štefan Toth Nenince 2022
201707 Ing. Rudolf Traj Zakamenné 2022
202251 Adela Truchlá 2023
97 Ing. Ľuboš Tuľák Vranov nad Topľou 2025
573 Ing. Oldřich Ťulpík Vrbno pod Pradědem 2025
201967 Alexander Turčanik Mníšek nad Hnilcom 2022
527 Jozef Turčík Kluknava 646 2025
727 Milan Turský Rajecké Teplice 2022
271 Jaroslav Tvarožný Krpeľany 2025
888 Miroslav Učeň Lysá pod Makytou 283 2027
510 Miloš Uhliarik Handlová 2023
900 Ing. Igor Ulman PhD. Boleráz 532 2022
202217 Dušan Uram Medzilaborce 2023
433 Ján Urban Sučany 2100
210 MUDr. Milan Urbáni MPH Banská Bystrica 2022
303 Stanislav Vajda Senica 2021
402 Gabriel Valent Vinica 2022
457 Igor Valent Levoča 2022
404 Ján Valko ml. Kláštor pod Znievom 2023
202237 Roman Valocký Dražkovce 2023
771 MUDr. Juraj Vaňa PhD. Žilina 2022
201982 Miloš Vandák Stupava 2024
192 Radoslav Vandlík Rajecké Teplice 2023
202267 Matúš Vanta Richvald 2022
768 Ing. Richard Vanya Trenčianska Turná 2021
518 Ivan Vargoško Margecany 2024
201822 Pavol Vaško Súlovce 2022
369 Tibor Važan Prievidza 2030
202224 Marek Vereš Kamenná Poruba 2022
1452 Ing. Roman Veselský Nitra 2021
370 Ing. Danka Vetráková Rimavská Baňa 2021
103 VIA SLOVAKIA, s.r.o. Žilina 2023
799 Dušan Vidovič Sekule 2022
201969 Pavol Viglašský Žiar nad Hronom 2023
201908 Radovan Vincenc Horná Ždaňa 2021
201960 Bc. Ján Virostko Stará Ľubovňa 2021
202005 Ing. Petra Vlček Sklené 2023
201852 Ing. Peter Voda Modra 2022
378 Miroslav Vojtko Šumiac - Červená Skala 2025
309 Július Volf Horná Ves 2023
227 Ing. Viliam Volna Krpeľany - Šútovo 2023
470 Michal Vorobeľ Stará Ľubovňa 2021
776 Michal Vráb Slovenské Pravno 34 2021
525 Marek Vrabček Svätý Jur 2023
842 Mgr. Emil Vrabec Komjatice 2023
916 Maroš Vrábel Zlaté Moravce 2022
832 Miroslav Vrábel Velčice 220 2023
375 Elena Vrábelová Zlaté Moravce 2022
315 Rudolf Vrba Rapotín 2024
37 František Vrlík Ľubochňa 2023
201752 Ing. Marek Výrostek PhD Spišská Stará Ves 2021
41 Thomas Wengert Angermühle  OT Görsdorf 2100
109 Marián Zábojník Dolné Vestenice 2025
453 Ján Záborský Martin 2100
201826 Peter Zajak Michalová 2021
180 Štefan Želasko Krompachy 2025
202221 Mgr Ján Želonka PhD Veľká Lesná 2022
1038 MVDr. Tibor Želtvay Michalovce 2022
202017 Norbert Zemánek Nová Ves nad Váhom 2022
680 Ladislav Zemko Liptovský Mikuláš 2022
201730 Dávid Ženčuch Čirč 2023
224 Milan Ženčuch Čirč 2023
50 Pavol Žídek Petrovice 562 2022
896 Ján Žiška Hybe 599 2023
202242 Ing. Zuzana Žitná Bratislava 2022
644 Ing. Ján Žofčák Sobrance 2022